Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Faculty Directory

​​ ​​
Nanyang Business School

By Division

Accounting
Banking & Finance
Business Law
Information Technology & Operations Management
Marketing & International Business
Strategy, Management & Organisation


By Last Name

     A B C D F G H J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z


A
Byeong-Je AN
Thomas ALLARD
Mariana Andrade
ANG Beng Wee, Steven
ANG Soon
Stewart Lloyd ARNOLD

B
Uditha BALASOORIYA
BHATNAGAR Rohit
BOEY Yew Tung
BOH Wai Fong
BOO Hian Yong, El'fred
Johan BURGER

C
Irene CALBOLI
Gemma CALVERT
Julien Marc CAYLA
CHAN Kim Yin
CHAN Yee Ling, Elaine
CHAN-NG Ai Lin
CHANG Xin
Chanika CHAROENWONG
Charlie CHAROENWONG
Constance CHAY-NEMETH
Charlene CHEN Yijun
CHEN Chien-Ming
Geraldine CHEN
CHEN Guojun
CHEN Shaoxiang
Tao CHEN
CHEN Yupeng
Zhanhui CHEN
CHENG Ooi Lan, Catherine
CHEONG Foong Soon
OLEXANDER CHERNYSHENKO (Sasha)
Neumann CHEW
Ben CHOI
CHONG Beng Soon
CHONG Eng Heng
CHONG Sin Hui
CHONG Siong Hin
CHOO Teck Min
Clive CHOO Wee Ee
CHRISTOPOULOS George
CHUA Chong Jin
CHUA Geoffrey Bryan Ang
CHUNG Byung Hun
CHUNG Lai Hong
Siriwan CHUTIKAMOLTHAM

D
Alper DARENDELI
Hyunsoo DOH
Stephen Geoffrey DIMMOCK
DU TOIT-LOW Valerie

F
Ali FARAJI-RAD
FERNANDEZ Navprakash

G
Guido GIANASSO
Alan GOH
GOH Kia Hong
GOH Kim Huat
GOH-LOW Soen Yin, Erin
Gerard Dionicio GONZALES
Naina GUPTA

H
Joan C HENDERSON
HO Kim Wai
HO Kok Yong
HONG Hai
HOO Hui Teng
HOOI Den Huan
HOW Chin Hong, Aylwin
Xun (Irene) HUANG
Chuan-Yang HWANG

J
JIAN Ming
Damien JOSEPH
JOW Lee Ying

K
Shinichi KAMIYA
KANG Soon Lee, Eugene
KANG Jun-Koo
KANG Jingoo
Josh Wheatly KELLER
Fong Twinky KENG-HIGHBERGER
Robert KENNEDY
Mansur KHAMITOV
Eunsoo KIM
KOH Cheng Boon
Kevin KOH
KOH Siew Kuan
KONG Yoon Kee
Mark Joseph KROLL
Hyeokkoo Eric Kwon
KWAN Ivy

L
LAM Shun Yin
LANG Chin Ying, Josephine
LAU Chew King
LAU Yin Kheng
Sie Ting LAU
Kelvin LAW
LEE Boon Keng
Eucman LEE
LEE Hui Kwang
LEE Kin Wai
LEE Suet Lin, Joyce
LEON Chuen Hwa, William
LI Han, Heather
LI Zhi-Feng, Michael
Elison LIM
James Y. LIM
Lewis LIM
LIM Beng Chong
LIM Boon Chong
LIM Yee Fen
LIM-LUM Kit Wye
Rony LIM
LIN Ai Leen
LIU Fang
Angie LOW
LOW Buen Sin
LOW Kin Yew
Jiang LUO

M
Althaf MARSOOF
Zafar A MOMIN
MO Jiahui
Ulrike Marianne MURFETT

N
NEO Boon Siong
NG Bu Peow, Terence
NG Kok Yee
NG Liew Peng
NG Sin Ain
NG Sok Ling, Sharon
Alvin NG Theng Haw
NGUWI Yok Yen
Ciyu NIE

O
ONG Chin Siew, Dennis

P
Hoonsuk PARK
Sam PARK Seung Ho
PARK You-il, Chris
PHANG Mee Seong, Michelle
PHANG Yew Keong, Nigel
POH Eng Hin

Q
R
Kumaran RAJARAM
Sadat REZA
Thomas ROCKSTUHL
RU Hong

S
Arvind SAINATHAN
SAMTANI Anil
Krishna SAVANI
Stefan SEILER
Nilanjan SEN
Neerja SETHI
SETHI Vijay
SHANKAR Premila Gowri
Jason Defrance SHAW
Abhishek SHEETAL
SHEN Rui
SHI Hongyan
SHUKLA Anil J N
SIA Siew Kien
SOH Wai Lin,Christina
Sabina SUDAN

T
TAN Chin Soon, Dominique
TAN How Choon
TAN How Teck
TAN Hun Tong
TAN Joo Seng
TAN Kai Guan, Clement
TAN Mui Siang, Patricia
TAN Seet Koh
TAN Soo Kiat, Harry
TAN Soo Phay Eric
TAN Yee Peng
James TEN Soo Lin
TEO Khee Hwee, Eric
TEOH Teik Toe
TONG Yen Hee
Lai Si TSUI-AUCH
Caleb TSE Hin-Yan
TUNG Lai Lai

U
UY Marilyn

V
VISWANATHAN, S

W
Judith WALLS
WANG Qinan
WANG Jianfu
Shaun Shuxun WANG
WANG Xin

WEE Chow Hou
WEE Keng Neo, Lynda
WEE Wei Ling, Constance
Don WILLIS
WONG King Yin
WONG Sze Sze
Catherine Peyrols WU
WU Yuan

Y
YAN Li
YANG Mei Ling
YEO Chuan Seng, Victor
YEO Hian Heng, Gillian
David YEW
YIN Huaxiang
YONG Oi Hing Audrey
Trevor YU Kang Yang

Z
ZENG Yachang
ZHANG Huai
ZHANG Jinggong
ZHANG Kuangjie
ZHENG Leitter
ZHU Qifei
ZHU Wenjun
ZHU Zinan
Jing ZHU
Xi ZOU

Not sure which programme to go for? Use our programme finder
Loading header/footer ...